Thank you, volunteers!

Board of Directors

President: Linda Wood
President Elect: Deniece Ross–Francom
Secretary/ Treasurer: Judy Covington
Immediate Past President: Franco Garcia
Jodi Ash
Del Barbray
Judy Black
Courtney Edwards
Sue Galster
Rosanna Garcia
Cherie Hunt
Barbara Lebrecht
Anthony Nunez
Chip O'Neill
Patrick Stelmach
Erin Stumpf
Luis Sumpter
Kellie Swayne
Maurice Thomas

Charitable Foundation Board

Chair: Rosanna Garcia
Vice Chair: Cynthia Woods
Secretary: Leon Williams
Treasurer: Dennis Jay Johnson
David Boliard
Preston Collier
Barbara Harsch
Carmen Micsa
Anthony Scotch

Charity Research Committee

Chair: Preston Collier
Vice Chair: Jennifer Vicari Cox
Judy Black
Bobby Campbell
Robyn DeLong
Mershad Khazari
Sue Olson
Susan Perondi
Diane Slutsky

Christmas CanTree

Chair: Dan Morasci
Vice Chair: Anthony Nunez
Liz Anderson
Jodi Ash
Chris Clark
Sue Galster
Tonya Gibson
Barbara Harsch
Ken Jamison
Joseph Kelley
Rosanne Kellogg
Stephen Larson
Lisa Massey
Bill McKnight
Melissa Rawluk
Amber Steadman
Brandee Stephens
Preston Sullivan
Mark Teran
Josh Tindel
Tim Weisbeck

Commercial Council

Chair: Patrick Stelmach
Vice Chair: Dan Mincher
Lynsay Allen
Carol Cunha
Doug Dransfield
Vanessa Lam
James Little
Morris Lum
Aaron Marchand
Jim Simpson

Cultural Diversity/Fair Housing

Co-Chair: Chris Baumann
Co-Chair: Gina LaPlaca
Asia Allen
Felicia Bhe
Judy Black
Robert Blanton
Chris Clark
Barbara Harsch
Dale Jett
Evelia Marquez
Denise McCoy
Melissa Moya
Randy Randozza
Anthony Rhodes
Sharon Robinson
Fam Saechao
Lamar Smith
Lisa Torres
Samantha Tov
Alexandra Villanueva
Stephen Webb
Tanya Wermund

Education

Chair: Waldo Herrera
Vice Chair: Debra Towne
Robert Blanton
Daniel Camarena
Gloria Crane
Courtney Edwards
Luis Espinosa
David Gabris
John Jennings
Mahnaz Khazari
Susan Perondi
Rodney Rose
Aria Salehpour
Scott Short
Klara Stanton
Jeffrey Werolin

Government Relations

Chair: Franco Garcia
Nancy Andorfer
Del Barbray
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Rosanna Garcia
Randall Hom
Barbara Lebrecht
Chris Little
Deniece Ross-Francom
Leigh Rutledge
Charlene Singley
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne
Maurice Thomas
Robert Thomas

Grievance

Chair: Luis Sumpter
Vice Chair: Stephanie Gallagher
Warren Adams
Sharon Boatwright
Sally Dunbar
Patty Gillette
Waldo Herrera
Alexis Jones
John Lanting
Zoritha May-Thompson
Brian McMartin
Victoria Millan
Michael Onstead
Chris Saizan
Lee Xiong

Internship

Chair: Courtney Edwards
Vice Chair: Victoria Millan
Markus Dascher
Natalie Dudding
Daniel Eveland
Ranga Pathak
Sandy Redmond
Aria Salehpour

Leadership Academy

Chair: Kellie Swayne
Elizabeth Allen
Katie Butler
Ciara Hale
David Hood
Dennis McCarthy
Morris Pleasant
Tyson Redmond
Alexandra Villanueva
Tanya Wermund

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Karen Berkovitz
Vice Chair: Rodney Rose
Del Barbray
Robert Beeston
Jennifer Lippi
Victoria Millan
Erin Stumpf
Tanya Wermund
Jeffrey Werolin

Masters Club Steering

President: Michael Onstead
President–Elect: Jim Anderson
Secretary/ Treasurer: Hyrum Gray
Past President: Amber Steadman
Karen Berkovitz
Judy Black
Betty Brody
Robyn DeLong
Angela Gitt
Angela Heinzer
Sindy Kirsch
Barbara Lebrecht
Cynthia Mittleider
Sean Palmer
Yuri Ramirez
Brandon Shepard
Steve Streng
Paula Swayne
Cynthia Woods

Local Candidate Recommendation Committee (LCRC)

Chair: Kellie Swayne
Vice Chair: Luis Sumpter
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Randall Hom
Barbara Lebrecht
Deniece Ross–Francom
Leigh Rutledge
Charlene Singley

Professional Standards

Chair: Mindy Demain
Vice Chair: JaCi Wallace
Cheryl Ackerman Griffin
Ed Anderson
Patti Baumert
Preston Collier
Pat Croyle
Susan Gibson
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Bruce Hammer
Randall Hom
Cherie Hunt
Mahnaz Khazari
Ted McGregor
Laura Mikulecky
Beth Moran
Pam Petterle
Deniece Ross–Francom
Rich Rumsey
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
Patrick Vogeli
Tim Warren
Bruce Werking

Scholarship Fundraising

Chair: Judy Schoer
Peggy Adams
Dave Boliard
Carl Carlson
David Boliard
Courtney Edwards
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Steve Larson
Frank Siino
Jack Souza
Samantha Tov
Lewis White

Scholarship Trustees

Peggy Adams
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Chip O'Neill
Judy Schoer

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Judy Covington
Kevin Cooper
Franco Garcia
Cherie Hunt
Ryan Lundquist
Deniece Ross–Francom
Charlene Singley
Erin Stumpf
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne
Kellie Swayne
Tejinder Thiara
Maurice Thomas
Bob Thomas
Linda Wood

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Del Barbray
Vice Chair: Fam Saechao
Samantha Bell
Denise McCoy
Ken Smalley
Josh Tindel
Tanya Wermund

Young Professionals Network (YPN)

Chair: Keira Norman
Vice Chair: Nesreen Shabbar
Robert Aquirre
Ulysses Baltazar
Laura Costa
Mari Garcia
Christiana Huynh
Shirita Moore
Matthew Mieschalk
Ujjal Singh
Karla Trejo

Board of Directors

President: Franco Garcia
President Elect: Linda Wood
Secretary/ Treasurer: Deniece Ross–Francom
Immediate Past President: Ed Anderson
Jodi Ash
Del Barbray
Judy Black
Preston Collier
Tom DiGiacomo
Doug Dransfield
Sue Galster
Rosanna Garcia
Cherie Hunt
Barbara Lebrecht
Anthony Nunez
Chip O'Neill
Erin Stumpf
Luis Sumpter
Kellie Swayne

Charitable Foundation Board

Chair: Rosanna Garcia
Vice Chair: Cynthia Woods
Secretary: Leon Williams
Treasurer: Dennis Jay Johnson
David Boliard
Preston Collier
Barbara Harsch
Carmen Micsa
Anthony Scotch

Charity Research Committee

Chair: Preston Collier
Vice Chair: Jennifer Vicari Cox
Dianne Slutsky
Bobby Campbell
Robyn DeLong
Sue Olson

Christmas CanTree

Chair: Anthony Nunez
Vice Chair: Rico Rivera
Alison Adkison
Liz Anderson
Jodi Ash
Rosemary Batarseh
Bobby Campbell
Chris Clark
Alexander Diaz
Debbie Eto
Syd Fong
Jeff Garcia
Tonya Gibson
Wendy Gonzalez
Bill McKnight
Teresa Gorham
Gary Hancock
Glenn Harada
Barbara Harsch
Ken Jamison
Jaclyn Keltner
Sandy King
Steve Larson
Jamie Lou
Chuck Manly
Bill McKnight
Bernie Mnichowicz
Dan Morasci
Staci Neves
Claudia Norton
Gary Palmer
Tanya Rivera
Rodney Rose
Sheri Schmitz
Nesreen Shabbar
Josh Sommerfield
Preston Sullivan
Josh Tindel
Sasha Tkacheff
Tim Weisbeck
James White

Commercial Council

Chair: Doug Dransfield
Vice Chair: Dan Mincher
Bill Angove
Barney Bartlett
Steve "Hopper" Branam
Tom Caruthers
Carol Cunha
Gary Hancock
Brian Jacks
Vaneesa Lam
Jeff Lapin
James Little
Morris Lum
John McCallum
Todd Sanfillippo
Jeff Shaddy
Michele Skupic

Education

Chair: Courtney Edwards
Vice Chair: Waldo Herrera
Judy Black
Danny Camarena
Janet Carter
Johnson Chen
Gloria Crane
David Gabris
Mahnaz Khazari
Alyssa Lozano
Victoria Millan
Keira Norman
Jim Phillips
Rodney Rose
Fam Saechao
Aria Salehpour
Klara Stanton
Connie Stewart
Debbie Towne
Reza Yousefkhan

Equal Opportunity / Cultural Diversity

Chair: Jodi Ash
Vice Chair: Linn Chinnapongse
Judy Black
Chris Baumann
Chris Clark
Barbara Harsch
Gina LaPlaca
Evelia Marquez
Keira Norman
Randy Randazzo
Sharon Robinson
Samantha Tov
Stephen T. Webb

Government Relations

Chair: Ed Anderson
Nancy Andorfer
Del Barbray
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Franco Garcia
Rosanna Garcia
Randall Hom
Barbara Lebrecht
Chris Little
Leigh Rutledge
Charlene Singley
Kellie Swayne
Maurice Thomas

Grievance

Chair: Sally Dunbar
Vice Chair: Luis Sumpter
Warren Adams
Sharon Boatwright
Stephanie Gallagher
Patty Gillette
Alexis Jones
John Lanting
Zoritha May–Thompson
Brian McMartin
Michael Onstead
Chris Saizan
Patrick Vogeli
Lee Xiong

Housing Opportunity

Chair: Alita Turner
Vice Chair: Del Barbray
Linda Bennett
Barbara Harsch
Jai Jett
Melissa Moya
Fam Saechao
Tanya Wermund

Internship

Chair: Victoria Millan
Vice Chair: Aria Salehpour
Pat Butler
Ranga Pathak
Pat Hogarty
Charles Terry
Natalie Dunning
Bob Beeston
Greg Hobiera

Leadership Academy

Chair: Maurice Thomas
Vice Chair: Keira Norman
Matthew Balek
Chris Baumann
Mica Coleman
Courtney Ellison
Luis Espinoza
Mari Garcia
David Gums
Brieann Howard
Kimberlee Lizarraga
Kenneth Wilburn
Crystal Lopez
Evelia Marquez
Chris Podesta
Jordan Prewitt
Samantha Tov–Weissensee

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Karen Berkovitz
Vice Chair: Del Barbray
Carol Adams
Stephanie Baker
Kimberlee Lizarraga
Alyssa Lozano
Sarah Nguyen
Jim Phillips
Rodney Rose
Pete Schwieder
Erin Stumpf
Ann Vuletech
Tanya Wermund
Kenneth Wilburn

Masters Club

President: Amber Steadman
President–Elect: Michael Onstead
Secretary/ Treasurer: Jim Anderson
Past President: Kellie Swayne
Chris Balestreri
Karen Berkovitz
Judy Black
Betty Brody
Robyn DeLong
Angela Gitt
Hyrum Gray
Kyle Groves
Sindy Kirsch
Barbara LeBrecht
Cynthia Mittleider
Yuri Ramirez
Gail Robards
Brandon Shepard
Steve Streng
Cynthia Woods

Political Action

Chair: Charlene Singley
Vice Chair: Kellie Swayne
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Randall Hom
Barbara Lebrecht
Deniece Ross–Francom
Leight Rutledge
Luis Sumpter

Professional Standards

Chair: Mindy Demain
Vice Chair: Jaci Wallace
Cheryl Ackerman–Griffin
Ed Anderson
Patti Baumert
Chris Briggs
Preston Collier
Pat Croyle
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Bruce Hammer
Randall Hom
Cherie Hunt
Mahnaz Khazari
Craig Logan
Ted McGregor
Laura Mikulecky
Beth Moran
Pam Petterle
Rich Rumsey
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
Tim Warren
Bruce Werking

Scholarship Fundraising

Chair: Judy Schoer
Peggy Adams
Michelle Ambry
Jodi Ash
David Boliard
Carl Carlson
Courtney Edwards
Bill Espinosa
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Steve Larson
Meena Lee
Shantel Lopez

Scholarship Trustees

Peggy Adams
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Steve Larson
Meena Lee
Shantel Lopez
Kelly Mcglothlin
Chip O'Neill
Frank Siino
Jack Souza
Kim White

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Deniece Ross–Francom
Ed Anderson
Kevin Cooper
Judy Covington
Sue Galster
Franco Garcia
Randall Hom
Cherie Hunt
Mahnaz Khazari
Ryan Lundquist
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne
Maurice Thomas
Bob Thomas
Linda Wood

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Del Barbray
Vice Chair: Gina Bajone
Steve Larson
Rodney Rose
Fam Saechao
Ken Smalley
Alejandro White

Young Professionals Network

Chair: Bobby Peterson
Vice Chair: Keira Norman
Alison Adkison
John Campos
Joseph Cancel
Mica Coleman
Ujjal Deep Singh
Alexander Diaz
Dustan Droogmans
Bryan Finkel
Maribel Garcia
Ben Godinez
Veronica Hunter
Ken Jamison
Jaclyn Keltner
Jamie Lou
Michel Milota
Elvia Santiago
Sheri Schmitz
Nesreen Shabbar
Dylan Smith
Brandee Stephens
Johnny Stocket
Preston Sullivan
Jamil White
Kenneth Wilburn

Board of Directors

President: Ed Anderson
President Elect: Franco Garcia
Secretary/ Treasurer: Linda Wood
Immediate Past President: Ron Greenwood
Jodi Ash
Del Barbray
Kathie Bell
Judy Black
Tom DiGiacomo
Robert Doucet
Doug Dransfield
Sue Galster
Rosanna Garcia
Barbara Lebrecht
Anthony Nunez
Chip O'Neill
Deniece Ross–Francom
Erin Stumpf
Kellie Swayne

Charitable Foundation Board

Chair: Anthony Scotch
Vice Chair: David Boliard
Secretary: Leon Williams
Treasurer: Mike Brickner
Preston Collier
Rosanna Garcia
Jeff Grenz
Barbara Harsch
Randall Hom
Alexis Jones
Carmen Micsa
Rico Rivera
Luis Sumpter
Cynthia Woods

Charity Research Committee

Chair: Bobby Campbell
Vice Chair: Preston Collier
Mike Brickner
Amber Coppedge
Robyn DeLong
Dennis Johnson
Cynthia Woods

Christmas CanTree

Chair: Liz Anderson
Vice Chair: Anthony Nunez
Jodi Ash
Kathie Bell
Bobby Campbell
Chris Clark
Annette Davidson
Tonya Gibson
Wendy Gonzalez
Gary Hancock
Glenn Harada
Barbara Harsch
Sandra King
Chuck Manly
Bill McKnight
Bernard Mnichowicz
Dan Morasci
Gary Palmer
Chris Plumb
Rico Rivera
Rodney Rose
Jeff Slodowitz
Sue Southwick
Preston Sullivan
Gerald Swanson
Josh Tindel
Sasha Tkacheff
Tim Weisbeck

Commercial Council

Chair: Doug Dransfield
Bill Angove
Barney Bartlett
Matt Colonga
Carol Cunha
Gary Hancock
Brian Jacks
Tami Krohn
Vaneesa Lam
Jeff Lapin
Jim Little
Morris Lum
Dan Mincher
Todd Sanfillippo
Jeffery Shaddy
Michele Skupic
Bruce Wirt

Education

Chair: Danny Camarena
Vice Chair: Courtney Edwards
Joseph Aubrey
Judy Black
Gloria Crane
Waldo Herrera
Mahnaz Khazari
Alyssa Lozano
Rodney Rose
Aria Salehpour
George Sanders
Pete Schwieder
Bob Thomas

Equal Opportunity / Cultural Diversity

Chair: Jodi Ash
Kathie Bell
Judy Black
Chris Clark
Barbara Harsch
Ron Greenwood
Gina LaPlaca
Samantha Tov
Stephen T. Webb
Izzy Y–Devine

Government Relations

Chair: Ron Greenwood
Ed Anderson
Nancy Andorfer
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Randall Hom
Barbara Lebrecht
Chris Little
Leight Rutledge
Charlene Singley
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne

Grievance

Chair: Bruce Hammer
Vice Chair: Sally Dunbar
Cheryle Ackerman Griffin
Sharon Boatwright
Stephanie Gallagher
Randall Hom
Alexis Jones
John Lanting
Brian McMartin
Chris Saizon
Luis Sumpter
Patrick Vogeli
Tim Warren

Housing Opportunity

Chair: Ryan Lundquist
Vice Chair: Alita Turner
Del Barbray
Linda Bennett
Barbara Harsch
Larry Henderson
Jai Jett
Joe Kleeman
Gina LaPlaca
Yoani Lasso
Barbara Lebrecht
David Whiteside

Internship

Chair: Victoria Millan
Vice Chair: Ranga Pathak
Sue Galster
Pat Hogarty
Richard Landrey
Aria Salehpour
Sam Yee

Leadership Academy

Chair: Maurice Thomas
Vice Chair: Keira Norman

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Pete Schwieder
Vice Chair: Karen Berkovitz
Del Barbray
Rowland Fellows
Alyssa Lozano
Rodney Rose
Dominic Sacca
Erin Stumpf

Masters Club

President: Kellie Swayne
President–Elect: Amber Coppedge
Secretary/ Treasurer: Michael Onstead
Past President: Lori Logan
Jim Anderson
Andrew Avalos
Chris Balestreri
Karen Berkovitz
Judy Black
Robyn DeLong
Lillian Fulton
Angela Gitt
Susan Harrold
Melissa Heede
Sindy Kirsch
Joss McDaid
George Mijares
Steve Streng
Cynthia Woods

Political Action

Chair: Barbara Lebrecht
Vice Chair: Charlene Singley
Marty Swingle

Professional Standards

Chair: Deniece Ross– Francom
Vice Chair: Mindy Demain
Ed Anderson
Patti Baumert
Chris Briggs
Cleo Brown
Preston Collier
Pat Croyle
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Cherie Hunt
Mahnaz Khazari
Richard Kitowski
Craig Logan
Ted McGregor
Laura Mikulecky
Beth Moran
Pam Petterle
Rich Rumsey
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
JaCi Wallace
Bruce Werking

Scholarship Fundraising

Chair: Judy Schoer
Peggy Adams
Michelle Ambry
Jodi Ash
David Boliard
Courtney Edwards
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Shantel Lopez
Chip O'Neill
Sherri Rubly
Frank Siino
Jack Souza

Scholarship Trustees

Peggy Adams
Perry Georgallis
Nick LaPlaca
Sherri Rubly
Judy Schoer

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Linda Wood
Ed Anderson
Judy Covington
Sue Galster
Franco Garcia
Ron Greenwood
Mahnaz Khazari
Chris Little
Ryan Lundquist
Maria Ricaforte
Deniece Ross–Francom
Paula Swayne
Kellie Swayne
Bob Thomas
Maurice Thomas

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Steve Larson
Vice Chair: Del Barbray
Gina Bajone
Ben Dayawansa
Nicole Garcia
Alyssa Lozano
Rodney Rose

Young Professionals Network

Chair: Bobby Peterson
Vice Chair: Chris Baumann
John Campos
Isom Coleman
Amber Coppedge
Bryan Finkel
Stephenie Flood
Matthew Gouge
Ken Jamison
Dan Morasci
Keira Norman
Anthony Nunez
Catherine Riccitelli
Ujjal (Breeze) Singh
Preston Sullivan

Board of Directors

President: Ron Greenwood
President Elect: Ed Anderson
Secretary/Treasurer: Franco Garcia
Immediate Past President: Paula Swayne
Jodi Ash
Kathie Bell
Judy Black
Preston Collier
Judy Covington
Doug Dransfield
Sue Galster
Rosanna Garcia
Barbara Lebrecht
Anthony Nunez
Chip O'Neill
Deniece Ross-Francom
Erin Stumpf
Kellie Swayne
Linda Wood

Christmas CanTree

Chair: Kathie Bell
Del Barbray
Chris Baumann
Janet Carter
Chris Clark
Amber Coppedge
Terri Gibbons
Wendy Gonzalez
Barbara Harsch
Patt Kregelo
Steve Larson
Bill McKnight
Bernie Mnichowicz
Anthony Nunez
Sean Safholm
Frank Siino
Preston Sullivan
Tim Weisbeck

Education

Chair: Mahnaz Khazari
Bill Angove
Del Barbray
John Bennett
Danny Camarena
Gloria Crane
David Lovenvirth
Laurie Lyons
Cynthia Mittleider
Jennifer Odama
Chris Saizon
George Sanders
Scott Short
James Tan
Bob Thomas

Equal Opportunity/Cultural Diversity

Chair: Asia Allen
Vice Chair: Laurie Lyons
Michele Ambry
David Boliard
Linn Chinnapongse
Barbara Harsch
Hieu Lam
Sharon Noda
Mohammed Siddique
James Tan
Tong Veu
Stephen T. Webb
William Wilson

Government Relations

Chair: Chris Little
Nancy Andorfer
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Wendi Mae Davis
Eva Garcia
Ron Greenwood
Barbara Harsch
Randall Hom
Michelle Lehman
Patrick Lieuw
Leigh Rutledge
Tracey Saizan
Charlene Singley
Dick Swayne

Grievance

Chair: Cherie Hunt
Vice Chair: Cheryle Ackerman Grifith
Sally Dunbar
Sue Gibson
Bruce Hammer
Randall Hom
Mahnaz Khazari
Chris Saizan
Luis Sumpter
Patrick Vogeli
Tim Warren

Housing Opportunity

Chair: Barbara Lebrecht
Vice Chair: Ryan Lundquist
Del Barbray
Linda Bennett
Linn Chinnapongse
Michele Dillingham
Rosanna Garcia
Barbara Harsch
Larry Henderson
Joe Kleeman
Kevin Nunn
George Sanders
Scott Short
Stephen T. Webb
Kirk West
David Whiteside
William Wilson

Internship

Chair: Sam Yee
Michael Adams
Sue Galster
Linda Haynes
Richard Landrey
Victoria Millan
John O'Young
Ranga Pathak

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Erin Stumpf
Rashel Adragna
Angela Ajise
Del Barbray
Karen Berkovitz
Roland Fellows
Joe Aubrey

Masters Club

President: Lori Logan
President–: Kellie Swayne
Secretary–Treasurer: Amber Coppedge
Immediate Past President: Luis Sumpter
Jim Anderson
Chris Balestreri
Judy Black
Robyn DeLong
Lillian Fulton
Angela Gitt
Susan Harrold
Meg Heede
Patti Martinez
Joss McDaid
George Mijares
Michael Onstead
Dianne Slutsky
Steve Streng

Political Action Trustees

Chair: Marty Swingle

Professional Standards

Chair: Ted McGregor
Vice Chair: Deniece Ross–Francom
Ed Anderson
Patti Baumert
Chris Briggs
Cleo Brown
Pat Croyle
Preston Collier
Pat Croyle
Mindy DeMain
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Cherie Hunt
Richard Kitowski
Craig Logan
Laura Mikulecky
Beth Moran
Pam Petterle
Rich Rumsey
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
JaCi Wallace
Bruce Werking

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Franco Garcia
Ed Anderson
Judy Covington
Sue Galster
Ron Greenwood
Randall Hom
Chris Little
Ryan Lundquist
Maria Ricaforte
Deniece Ross–Francom
Luis Sumpter
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne
Maurice Thomas
Robert Thomas

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Steve Larson
Del Barbray
Patt Kregelo
Steve Larson
Glen Lininger
Lucy Righini
Tom Scheer

Young Professionals Network

Chair: Anthony James
Vice Chair: Bobby Peterson
Rosemary Batarseh
Chris Baumann
Brandon Burke
John Campos
Katie Cao
Michael Clancy
Isom Coleman
Amber Coppedge
Afton Escalante
Bryan Finkel
Matthew Gouge
Anthony James
Joy Mahrle
Dan Morasci
Anthony Nunez
Catherine Riccitelli
Sean Safholm
Preston Sullivan
Casey Tainter
Maurice Thomas
Tong Veu

Board of Directors

President: Paula Swayne
President Elect: Ron Greenwood
Secretary/Treasurer: Ed Anderson
Immediate Past President: Chris Little
Kathie Bell
Preston Collier
Judy Covington
Susan Galster
Frank Garcia
Jessica Lombardo
Brian McMartin
Kirk O'Neill
Deniece Ross-Francom
Anthony Scotch
Erin Stumpf
Kellie Swayne
Tong Veu
JaCi Wallace
Linda Wood

Christmas Cantree

Chair: Kathie Bell
Vice Chair: Chris Clark
Jodi Ash
Liz Baeza
Del Barbray
Matt Bascherini
Christina Baucum
Bobby Campbell
Scott Edwards
Wendy Gonzalez
Gary Hancock
Glenn Harada
Barbara Harsch
Julie Hintz
Mahnaz Khazari
Chuck Manly
Bill McKnight
Bernard Mnichowicz
Susan Neal
Jeff Slodowitz
Tim Weisbeck

Education

Chair: Mahnaz Khazari
Bill Angove
Joseph Aubrey
Del Barbray
Danny Camarena
Michael Clancy
Gloria Crane
Courtney Edwards
David Falcone
Cynthia Mittleider
Kevin Nunn
George Sanders
Scott Short
James Tan
Bob Thomas

Equal Opportunity/Cultural Diversity

Chair: Asia Allen
Angela Ajise
Michele Ambry
Jody Ash
David Boliard
Barbara Harsch
Melissa Miller
Sheik Yusef Muhammad
Sharon Noda
Mohammed Siddique
James Tan
Alita Turner
Stephen T. Webb

Government Relations

Chair: Paula Swayne
Nancy Andorfer
Kathie Bell
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Wendi Mae Davis
Eva Garcia
Barbara Harsch
Randall Hom
Chris Little
Bill McKnight
Melissa Miller
Leigh Rutledge
Tracey Saizan
Charlene Singley

Grievance

Chair: Cheryle Ackerman
Vice Chair: Bruce Hammer
Sally Dunbar
Stephanie Gallagher
Sue Gibson
Randall Hom
Alexis Jones
John Lanting
Brian McMartin
Chris Saizan
Luis Sumpter
Patrick Vogeli
Tim Warren

Housing Opportunity

Chair: George Sanders
Michael Adams
Del Barbray
Linda Bennett
Justin Davis
Michele Dillingham
Barbara Harsch
Joe Kleemann
Barbara Lebrecht
Ryan Lundquist
Melissa Miller
Kevin Nunn
Catherine Riccitelli
Scott Short
Charlene Singley
Alita Turner
Tong Veu
Stephen T. Webb
David Whiteside

Internship

Chair: Sam Yee
Michael Adams
Sue Galster
Linda Haynes
Richard Landrey
Victoria Millan
John O'Young
Ranga Pathak

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Erin Stumpf
Rashel Adragna
Angela Ajise
Del Barbray
Karen Berkovitz
Roland Fellows
Joe Aubrey

Masters Club

President: Luis Sumpter
President–Elect: Lori Logan
Secretary–Treasurer: Kellie Swayne
Immediate Past President: Steve Galster
Jim Anderson
Judy Black
Chris Briggs
Amber Coppedge
Robyn DeLong
Joan Dunn
Christina Ellermeyer
Susan Harrold
Meg Heede
Patti Martinez
George Mijares
Michael Onstead
Dianne Slutsky
Steve Streng
Linda Wood

Political Action Trustees

Chair: Kevin Cooper
Vice Chair: Marty Swingle
Nancy Arndorfer
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Barbara Lebrecht
Deniece Ross-Francom
Leigh Rutledge
Rich Wilks

Professional Standards

Chair: Rich Rumsey
Vice Chair: Ted McGregor
Ed Anderson
Patti Baumert
Chris Briggs
Cleo Brown
Gilbert Chan
Pat Croyle
Mindy DeMain
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Richard Kitowski
Craig Logan
Laura Mikulecky
Pam Petterle
Sandy Redmond
Deneice Ross‐Francom
Rich Rumsey
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
JaCi Wallace
Bruce Werking

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Ed Anderson
Sue Galster
Franco Garcia
Randall Hom
Franco Garcia
Chris Little
Luis Sumpter
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Amber Coppedge
Vice Chair: Del Barbray
Preston Collier
Justin Davis
Julie Hintz
Preet Hundal
Mahnaz Khazari
Steve Larson
Renee Rhinehart
Brandie Ribeiro
Ken Smalley
William Wilson

Young Professionals Network

Chair: Brandie Ribeiro
Vice Chair: Anthony James
Chris Baumann
Katie Cao
Isom Coleman
Kyle Finley
Julie Hintz
Nicole James
Kris Karge
Jeff Lewis
Joy Mahrle
Claudia Norton
Chris Okamura
Bobby Peterson
Derek Sandoval
Maurice Thomas

Board of Directors

President: Chris Little
President Elect: Paula Swayne
Secretary/Treasurer: Ron Greenwood
Immediate Past President: Patrick Lieuw
Kathie Bell
Larry Challis
Kevin Cooper
Doug Covill
Franco Garcia
Brian McMartin
Rob McQuade
Jennifer Odama
Deniece Ross-Francom
Erin Stumpf
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne
Tong Veu
JaCi Wallace
Linda Wood

Christmas Cantree

Chair: Kathie Bell
Vice Chair: Chris Clark
Jodi Ash
Robert Campbell
Thomas Caruthers
Larry Challis
Carolyn Durkee
Lisa Edward
Glen Harada
Barbara Harsch
Mahnaz Khazari
Chuck Manly
Charlene Marshall
Timothy McGuire
Bill McKnight
Bernard Mnichowicz
Susan Neal
Steven Ross
Tim Weisbeck
Isabel Ybarra–Devine

Education

Chair: Franco Garcia
Vice Chair: Mahnaz Khazari
Carol Adams
Del Barbray
John Bennett
Gloria Crane
John David
David Finch
David Lovenvirth
Laurie Lyons
Sandra Murray Silva
George Sanders
Scott Short
Bob Thomas

Equal Opportunity/Cultural Diversity

Chair: Tong Veu
Asia Allen
David Boliard
Linn Chinnapongse
Barbara Harsch
Hieu Lam
Laurie Lyons
Sharon Noda
James Tan
Stephen T. Webb

Government Relations

Chair: Patrick Lieuw
Nancy Andorfer
Kevin Cooper
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Michelle David–Lehman
Wendi Mae Davis
Eva Garcia
Ron Greenwood
Barbara Harsch
Randall Hom
Chris Little
Leigh Rutledge
Tracey Saizan
Charlene Singley
Dick Swayne

Grievance

Chair: Randall Hom
Vice Chair: Cherie Hunt
Cheryle Ackerman Griffin
Patricia Baumert
Allison Bell
Preston Collier
Susan Gibson
Bruce Hammer
Mahnaz Khazari
Kirk O'Neill
Luis Sumpter
Huong Tran
Tim Warren

Housing Opportunity

Chair: Barbara Lebrecht
Vice Chair: Mary Willett
Asia Allen
Linda Bennett
Linn Chinnapongse
Bobbi Glassel
Barbara Harsch
Larry Henderson
Joe Kleeman
Barbara Lebrecht
Ryan Lundquist
Sherry Rice
Scott Short
Charlene Singley
Stephen T. Webb
Kirk West
David Whiteside
William Wilson

Internship

Chair: Brian McMartin
Vice Chair: Sam Yee
Judy Covington
Sue Galster
Linda Haynes
Patrick Hogarty
Richard Landrey
Linda Wood

Marketing & Communications

Chair: Kellie Swayne
Vice Chair: Michael Williams
Judy Black
William Call
Alan Ercolini
Alyssa Lozano
Jamie Rich
Leon Williams

Masters Club

President: Steve Galster
President–Elect: Luis Sumpter
Secretary–Treasurer: Lori Logan
Immediate Past President: Erin Stumpf
Andrew Avalos
Judy Black
Robyn DeLong
Joan Dunn
Christina Ellermeyer
Susan Harrold
Meg Heede
Patti Martinez
Keisha Matthews
George Mijares
David Sirsi
Dianne Slutsky
Steve Streng
Kellie Swayne
Linda Wood

Political Action Trustees

Chair: Charlene Singley
Nancy Arndorfer
Kevin Cooper
Doug Covill
Judy Covington
Rob McQuade
Leigh Rutledge
Marty Swingle
Rich Wilks

Professional Standards

Chair: Ed Anderson
Vice Chair: Richard Rumsey
Betsy Berretty
Patti Baumert
Cleo Brown
Randall Burt
Gilbert Chan
Kevin Cooper
Mindy DeMain
Alicia Guzman–Foster
Richard Kitowski
Ted McGregor
Laura Mikulecky
Pam Petterle
Sandy Redmond
Deneice Ross‐Francom
Leigh Rutledge
Aileen Santee
Paula Swayne
JaCi Wallace
Bruce Werking

Strategic Planning & Finance

Chair: Ron Greenwood
Doug Covill
Franco Garcia
Barbara Harsch
Patrick Lieuw
Chris Little
Kellie Swayne
Paula Swayne

Volunteer Coordinating

Chair: Kelean Barragan
Vice Chair: Kyle Finley
Del Barbray
Amber Coppedge
Stephen Larson
Ken Smalley
Marvelene Weyer
William Wilson

Young Professionals Network

Chair: Kyle Finley
Brittany Banning
Chris Baumann
Anthony James
Kris Karge
Jessica Lombardo
Claudia Norton Tolbert
Bobby Peterson
Brandie Ribeiro